CONFIDENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05124442

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA EUROPE LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 10 Nov 2006
PRECIS (2431) LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 04 Aug 2004