CLOSER STILL DATA CENTRE WORLD LIMITED

Company number 05122700

Registered office address
Suite 17 Exhibition House, Addison Bridge Place, London, W14 8XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
IAR MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 22 Oct 2004 - 05 Jul 2013
MUTANDERIS 490 LIMITED 07 May 2004 - 22 Oct 2004