PALACE CAPITAL (HALIFAX) LIMITED

Company number 05122315

Registered office address
4th Floor 25 Bury Street, St James's, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 6AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GREGORY PROJECTS (HALIFAX) LIMITED 10 Jul 2008 - 15 Mar 2016
MILLER GREGORY (HALIFAX) LIMITED 20 Aug 2004 - 10 Jul 2008
INHOCO 3088 LIMITED 07 May 2004 - 20 Aug 2004