STADIUM (TY GLAS) LIMITED

Company number 05122231

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM PARKGATE (NO. 2) LIMITED 09 Dec 2004 - 29 Nov 2005
INHOCO 4054 LIMITED 07 May 2004 - 09 Dec 2004