Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABILITY SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05121765

Registered office address
13 The Close, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 7BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ABILITY SOFTWARE SALES LIMITED 07 May 2004 - 21 Dec 2005