CCSX INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05121436

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANNON CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 13 Jun 2006