THINK ENTERTAINMENT PLC

Company number 05121390

Registered office address
3 The Court, Lanwades Business Park, Kentford, Suffolk, CB8 7PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9211 - Motion picture and video production
  • 9212 - Motion picture & video distribution
Previous company names
Name Period
NSMG (2004) PLC 06 May 2004 - 17 Aug 2004