Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I-GENIUS LIMITED

Company number 05118974

Registered office address
90 Mill Lane, London, England, NW6 1NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE FUTURE LIMITED 05 May 2004 - 13 Jul 2006