DIGITAL PUBLIC UK LIMITED

Company number 05118305

Registered office address
60 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS LTD 04 May 2004 - 19 Jan 2012