Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIME PROPERTY FUND (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 05118252

Registered office address
80 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2024
due by 2 July 2024

Last statement dated 18 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 2956) LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 18 Jun 2004