TREETOPS PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 05117430

Registered office address
1st Floor, 69 St Helens Gardens, London, W10 6LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDTRAP SERVICES LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 29 Apr 2006