PIONEER PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05117362

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
JINKTREND LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 29 Jun 2004