Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIPLOMA CANADA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05116724

Registered office address
10-11 Charterhouse Square, London, England, EC1M 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2024
due by 14 December 2024

Last statement dated 30 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIPLOMA OVERSEAS LIMITED 07 Jul 2004 - 09 Jul 2004
PAGEBOARD LIMITED 30 Apr 2004 - 07 Jul 2004