OLDFAAT LIMITED

Company number 05115594

Registered office address
Folkestone Academy, Academy Lane, Folkestone, Kent, CT19 5FP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLKESTONE ACADEMY 29 Apr 2004 - 25 May 2018