SOYL LIMITED

Company number 05114353

Registered office address
Associated British Foods Plc Group Secretarial Department, Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ON ICE SERVICES LIMITED 28 Apr 2004 - 10 Jun 2004