Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THINK SYNERGY LIMITED

Company number 05113517

Registered office address
Riverside House, The Waterfront, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE15 8NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUKDH (NO. 2) LIMITED 02 Mar 2005 - 23 Mar 2012
ORIGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 02 Mar 2005