DRAKEFIELD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05112710

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTSALLOW 209 LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 18 Jun 2004