AUK SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 05111595

Registered office address
Marsh House, Brunel Road, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 4PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A + D-S W SUPPLIES LIMITED 13 Feb 2014 - 18 Feb 2014
A + D-S W SUPPLIES 26 Apr 2004 - 13 Feb 2014