CHORD (ST PAUL'S SQUARE) LIMITED

Company number 05111504

Registered office address
3rd Floor Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2370 LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 24 Aug 2004