Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRISTOL SCHOOL OF ART MEDIA AND DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 05111166

Registered office address
Finance Department, University Of The West Of England, Frenchay Campus, Bristol, BS16 1QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKEBOARD LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 19 May 2004