THE CROSLAND TRUST

Company number 05110883

Registered office address
2 Broadbridge Business Centre Delling Lane, Bosham, Chichester, England, PO18 8NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BESOM 23 Apr 2004 - 18 Dec 2020