ACCESS TO COMPENSATION LIMITED

Company number 05107366

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAIM11 LIMITED 20 Apr 2004 - 29 Apr 2004