Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GIO GENCO LIMITED

Company number 05106908

Registered office address
21 Motcomb Street, Belgravia, London, SW1X 8LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GIO JENCO LIMITED 20 Apr 2004 - 22 Apr 2004