Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICHMOND CARE VILLAGES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05105798

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCHESTER CARE VILLAGES LIMITED 19 Apr 2004 - 06 Jun 2006