Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVER LIMITED

Company number 05105646

Registered office address
11 John Princes Street, London, W1G 0JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 April 2024
due by 3 May 2024

Last statement dated 19 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Feb 2006 - 22 May 2014
SILVER BLADE (UK) LIMITED 19 Apr 2004 - 04 Feb 2006