Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05104223

Registered office address
Leatherhead House, Station Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2025
due by 30 April 2025

Last statement dated 16 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFCARE LIMITED 08 Sep 2005 - 23 Nov 2017
SCREEN PAGES FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 18 Jun 2004 - 08 Sep 2005
SCREEN PAGES FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 16 Apr 2004 - 18 Jun 2004