E.ON UK TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05102988

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERGEN TRUSTEES LIMITED 15 Apr 2004 - 05 Jul 2004