Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VICTORIA OIL AND GAS CENTRAL ASIA LIMITED

Company number 05102977

Registered office address
Scott House Suite 1, The Concourse, Waterloo Station, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES OIL AND GAS KAZAKHSTAN LIMITED 07 May 2004 - 27 Sep 2004
BDBCO NO. 640 LIMITED 15 Apr 2004 - 07 May 2004