Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEETINGS OF MINDS LIMITED

Company number 05102602

Registered office address
36 Lawn Crescent, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 3NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEETING OF MINDS LIMITED 15 Apr 2004 - 19 May 2004