M53 ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05100821

Registered office address
5 Ribblesdale Place, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 8BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
M53 MOTORS LIMITED 13 Apr 2004 - 23 Sep 2004