DRIFTWOOD SAILING LIMITED

Company number 05100433

Registered office address
Stafford House, 10 Prince Of Wales Road, Dorchester, Dorset, United Kingdom, DT1 1PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIFTWOOD CONSULTING LIMITED 13 Apr 2004 - 24 Apr 2019