GOLFAR AND HUGHES LIMITED

Company number 05100216

Registered office address
38 Westwood Park Trading Estate, Concord Road, London, W3 0TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2344 LIMITED 13 Apr 2004 - 16 Jun 2004