Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARUN INSTRUMENTS LTD

Company number 05097085

Registered office address
93 Green Lane, Chichester, West Sussex, England, PO19 7NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47591 - Retail sale of musical instruments and scores
Previous company names
Name Period
ARUN INSTRUMENT REPAIRS LIMITED 06 Apr 2004 - 24 Mar 2021