OFFICETEAM LIMITED

Company number 05095978

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp 1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 5QR
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
OSGH LIMITED 03 Jul 2007 - 15 Jul 2009
OSG HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 03 Jul 2007
DE FACTO 1115 LIMITED 06 Apr 2004 - 11 Jun 2004