Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY HEALTH SERVICES (ADDENBROOKES) LIMITED

Company number 05095538

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3431) LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 01 Jun 2004