ORIGINAL ADDITIONS (BEAUTY PRODUCTS) LIMITED

Company number 05094961

Registered office address
Ventura House, Bullsbrook Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 0UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
OA ACQUISITION LIMITED 16 Jul 2004 - 01 Dec 2004
BROOMCO (3425) LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 16 Jul 2004