ENLUCO LIMITED

Company number 05094895

Registered office address
C/O Thermal Transfer, Hall Dene Way, Seaham Grange Industrial Estate, Seaham County Durham, SR7 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMPSTREAM LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 11 Jun 2009