THERMAL TRANSFER LIMITED

Company number 05094894

Registered office address
C/O 3t Hall Dene Way, Seaham Granee Ind Est, Seaham, County Durham, SR7 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOWSCREEN LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 10 May 2016