Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURTON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05094591

Registered office address
Osprey House, Black Eagle Square, Westerham, Kent, TN16 1PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAGDEN CHEMICALS LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 02 Dec 2021