Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AXI LIMITED

Company number 05094579

Registered office address
Unit 2 Liberty Park, Burton Old Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England, WS14 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3422) LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 06 May 2004