Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUTRATECH LIMITED

Company number 05093196

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom, W6 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 4 October 2023
due by 4 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2024
due by 16 July 2024

Last statement dated 2 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLCO 209 LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 11 Jun 2004