Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOWATER BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 05088708

Registered office address
C/O Alm Accounts, Office 37 Roydsdale Way, Euroway Industrial Estate, Bradford, England, BD4 6SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SQUAREBLACK LIMITED 30 Mar 2004 - 03 Jun 2004