Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AT ENGINE CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 05087739

Registered office address
Units 10 & 11 Shield Drive, Wardley Industrial Estate, Worsley, Manchester, M28 2QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2024
due by 30 March 2024

Last statement dated 16 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1069 LIMITED 30 Mar 2004 - 14 Jul 2004