Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLASSIC FINE FOODS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05087181

Registered office address
18-20 Brunel Road, Westway Estate, Park Royal, London, United Kingdom, W3 7XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2025
due by 12 April 2025

Last statement dated 29 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1953) LIMITED 29 Mar 2004 - 16 Apr 2004