2 ENTERTAIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05087003

Registered office address
1 Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRECREST MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 29 Mar 2004 - 24 Jun 2004