THE ROADMAP COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05086723

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W14K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2022
due by 12 April 2022

Last statement dated 29 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIKKA TIKKA LIMITED 29 Mar 2004 - 16 Mar 2012