Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LARCH BOSS LTD

Company number 05085790

Registered office address
One, Glass Wharf, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS2 0ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LR BOSS LIMITED 28 Oct 2005 - 20 Nov 2012
CANNON CAPITAL BOSS LIMITED 26 Mar 2004 - 28 Oct 2005