NI BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05083487

Registered office address
St Marks Studios, 14 Chillingworth Road, London, England, N7 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
  • 50100 - Sea and coastal passenger water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
M CHARTER SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 29 Jun 2010
CHROME ENTERPRISES LIMITED 16 Feb 2006 - 19 Jul 2006
BLUE METALS LIMITED 24 Mar 2004 - 16 Feb 2006