PROTECTAGROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05081105

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE ONE ONE LIMITED 15 Dec 2004 - 16 Jan 2006
PROTECTAGROUP LIMITED 03 Nov 2004 - 15 Dec 2004
ONE ONE ONE LIMITED 23 Mar 2004 - 03 Nov 2004