KENMORE CAPITAL VAASSEN 1 LIMITED

Company number 05079880

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRKMERE LIMITED 22 Mar 2004 - 06 Apr 2004